2 спальная комната квартира продается

2 спальная комната квартира продается

La Alcaidesa, Cádiz
335.000
 
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 2 спальная комната квартира продается
1 / 20

Сделать запрос об этой собственности

Ссылка: DirectGolfGarden
Недвижимость продается Alcantara&Good
Ваше имя:
Адрес электронной почты:
Телефон №:
Установив этот флажок, мы передадим ваш запрос до пяти другим агентам по недвижимости, у которых есть похожие свойства.
Детали запроса:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Set within the well-established and sought-after Alcaidesa Suites Golf Garden, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers a comfortable layout, open views and a peaceful setting surrounded by golf and nature.

The property has a built area of 82m² and is well distributed, making it both practical and easy to live in. The living area is bright and opens directly onto a 22m² terrace, which is also accessed from the master bedroom. From here, you have open views across the golf course with a glimpse of the sea, making it a great space to enjoy the outdoor lifestyle year-round.

The master bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom, while the second bedroom is served by a separate bathroom, offering a good level of privacy for guests or family. The overall layout works well for both full-time living and holiday use.

The apartment is presented in very good condition, with recent improvements including new windows, which enhance insulation, and an updated terrace floor, giving the property a more modern and well-maintained feel.

The community itself is one of the more established in the area, known for its spacious landscaped gardens, low-density feel and two well-kept communal swimming pools. It offers a quiet, secure environment, ideal for those looking to be slightly removed from busier coastal areas.

The property includes a private parking space and a storage room.

La Alcaidesa continues to grow in popularity thanks to its natural surroundings, wide beaches and proximity to key destinations. It is particularly well suited to golf lovers, with Hacienda Links Golf Resort and San Roque Club both nearby, and offers easy access to Sotogrande, Gibraltar and Estepona.

A solid option for those looking for a well-located apartment with outdoor space, views and a relaxed setting, whether as a primary residence or a lock-up-and-leave holiday home.

Community fees: €132/month
IBI: €518.75/year
Waste: €77.55/quarter

Характеристики недвижимости

  • 2 спальни
  • 2 ванные комнаты
  • 82m² Размер сборки

Резервный депозит
3.000€
Остаток депозита до 10%
30.500€
Окончательный платеж в размере 90% по завершении
301.500€
 
Расходы на покупку недвижимости
Стоимость недвижимости
335.000€
Налог на передачу 10%
33.500€
Нотариальные сборы (приблизительно)
600€
Сборы за регистрацию земли (приблизительно)
600€
Юридические сборы (приблизительно)
1.500€

* Налог на передачу основан на продажной или кадастровой стоимости, в зависимости от того, что больше.

** Приведенная выше информация отображается только для справки.

Калькулятор ипотеки

Сумма ипотеки:
335.000€
Депозит:
Процентная ставка:
%
Период:
Результат ипотеки

* Приведенная выше информация предоставлена ​​MHI Group и предназначена только для справки. Индивидуальные обстоятельства могут изменить ставку, которую мы предлагаем по ипотеке. Пожалуйста, нажмите на ссылку ниже, чтобы получить персональное ценовое предложение.

Новости и обновления испанской недвижимости от Spain Property Portal.com