3 soverom Leilighet til salgs

3 soverom Leilighet til salgs

Torrevieja, Alicante
329.000
 
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 3 soverom Leilighet til salgs
1 / 20

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: AG19MLSC9128540
Eiendom som markedsføres av Spain Property Shop S.L
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Discover this stunning modern top-floor bungalow located in the highly sought-after area of Los Balcones, Torrevieja—a perfect blend of style, comfort, and Mediterranean living.

This beautifully presented property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 elegant bathrooms, designed with a contemporary touch and an abundance of natural light thanks to its desirable south-east orientation. The open-plan living and dining area flows seamlessly into a sleek, fully equipped kitchen, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.

Both bathrooms are finished to a high standard and feature underfloor heating, adding an extra level of comfort and luxury—especially during the cooler months.

One of the true highlights of this home is the private rooftop solarium—a generous outdoor space perfect for sunbathing, hosting gatherings, or simply enjoying the peaceful surroundings with views over the communal pool. Whether it’s morning coffee or evening sunsets, this space elevates the entire living experience.

Situated within a well-maintained residential complex, residents benefit from access to a beautiful communal pool. The property also includes a private parking space in the underground garage as well as a large private storage room, offering excellent practicality and convenience—ideal for storing bikes, golf equipment, or personal belongings.

Ideally located just a short drive from the beaches of Torrevieja, golf courses, shopping centers, and all essential amenities, this home is perfectly suited as a permanent residence, holiday getaway, or investment opportunity.

Key Features:

3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

Underfloor heating in both bathrooms

Private roof terrace (solarium)

South-east orientation

Bright, modern interior

Communal pool views

Private underground parking space

Large private storage room

Excellent location near sea, golf & amenities

This is a fantastic opportunity to own a stylish, low-maintenance home in one of the Costa Blanca’s most desirable areas—ready to move in and enjoy from day one.

Egenskaper

  • 3 soverom
  • 2 bad
  • 96m² Bygg størrelse

Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
29.900€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
296.100€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
329.000€
Overføringsavgift 8%
26.320€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
329.000€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .