2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

Cortijuelos, los (Romanes, Los), Málaga
298.000
 
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
1 / 7

Stellen Sie eine Anfrage zu dieser Immobilie

Ref: R4902385
Immobilien vermarktet von Rainbow Realty Watermead Investments
Dein Name:
E-Mail-Addresse:
Telefonnummer:
Wenn Sie dieses Kontrollkästchen aktivieren, geben wir Ihre Anfrage an bis zu fünf weitere Makler mit ähnlichen Immobilien weiter.
Anfragedetails:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
SUNHILL New Phase

Sunhill is located in a residential area with endless possibilities, located just 2 kilometres from the sea and a 5 minute walk to the centre of Los Pacos, Fuengirola.

All 15 homes (3 penthouses) have 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and include a terrace and garage parking.
Open plan kitchens with high quality finishes.
Bathrooms with high quality finishes.

FLOORING OF HOMES
Porcelain tile flooring in choice of colour, cream or grey, with non-slip finish on terraces.

KITCHEN
Stainless steel sink.
Induction hob, oven, microwave, dishwasher and refrigerator included.
Worktop and cladding between units in technological quartz type material.
Wall and base units designed with lacquered finish.

BEDROOM
Air-conditioning - Ducted heating/cooling installation.
Telecommunications: Provision for any type of installation (cable, satellite or digital).
Mechanisms in white colour design

MAIN BATHROOM
Porcelain cladding in glossy marble effect finish.
Sanitaria: Premium brand white porcelain sanitary ware.
Taps: Premium single-lever mixer taps with water saving system.
Furniture: Bathroom furniture with drawers and integrated white washbasin.

SECOND BATHROOM
Porcelain cladding: wood-effect finish combined with white walls.
Sanitaria : Premium brand white porcelain sanitary ware.
Furniture: bathroom furniture with 2 drawers and integrated sink.

SUSTAINABILIITY
System that heats the water with the heat of the air, using renewable energy that respects the environment and reduces CO2 emissions.

THERMAL INSULATION IN ENCLOSURES
We optimise the energy losses of the house, both thermal and sound, by promoting the insulation of the façade envelopes and improving the waterproofing of the roof and floor

CARPENTRY
The exterior carpentry with thermal break, double glazing and dehydrated air chamber works together with the thermal insulation of the envelopes so that the temperature losses of the house are minimal and provide optimum sound insulation from the outside

PANELS PHOTOVOLTAIC
Roof-mounted photovoltaic panels harness sunlight to create energy for use in communal areas

SINGLE-FLOW VENTILATION
A system that brings fresh air from outside into the room and exhausts stale air from inside to outside on a continuous basis. This helps to maintain indoor air quality and regulate the temperature

LED LIGHTING
LED luminaires in communal areas that promote low consumption and high energy efficiency

Start of constructions works: First quarter 2025
Completion: Mid 2026
Building Licence status: Requested

Prices from €271,300.

Expenses and taxes not included in the price. The purchase entails taxes and formalization costs for the buyer. As a guideline, it is reported that in second transfers the ITP in general in Andalusia is 7%, and there may be other tax rates depending on the personal circumstances of the buyer or other circumstances provided for by law. Taxable base of the tax is the higher of the purchase price, the appraisal or the cadastral reference value. As for the notary and registry expenses, if applicable, they usually range approx; between 1.5% and 3% (variable tariffs depending on price, number of copies and complexity). The buyer chooses a notary. If the buyer needs a mortgage: appraisal, conditions and bank costs will be according to the entity chosen by the buyer, as well as the management costs, and any other expenses inherent to the formalisation of the sale that legally correspond to the buyer, unless expressly agreed otherwise with the seller.

Eigenschaften der Immobilie

  • 2 Schlafzimmer
  • 2 Badezimmer
  • 71m² Baugröße

Anzahlung
3.000€
Rest der Anzahlung bis 10%
26.800€
Schlusszahlung von 90% bei Fertigstellung
268.200€
 
Kosten für den Immobilienkauf
Immobilienpreis
298.000€
Übertragungssteuer 10%
29.800€
Notargebühren (ca.)
600€
Grundbuchgebühren (ca.)
600€
Anwaltskosten (ca.)
1.500€

* Die Übertragungssteuer basiert auf dem Verkaufswert oder dem Katasterwert, je nachdem, welcher der höchste ist.

** Die obigen Informationen werden nur als Richtlinie angezeigt.

Hypothekenrechner

Hypothekenbetrag:
298.000€
Anzahlung:
Zinssatz:
%
Zeitraum:
Hypothekenergebnis

* Die obigen Informationen werden von The MHI Group bereitgestellt und dienen nur als Leitfaden. Individuelle Umstände können den von uns angebotenen Zinssatz für eine Hypothek ändern. Bitte klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link, um ein personalisiertes Angebot zu erhalten.

Spanische Immobiliennachrichten und Updates von Spain Property Portal.com