Gör en förfrågan om den här egenskapen
Ref: 18912-6f35f97e9
Fastighet som marknadsförs av J&B Invest Spain
Ditt namn:
E-postadress:
Telefon nr:
Genom att markera den här rutan kommer vi att vidarebefordra din fråga till upp till fem andra fastighetsmäklare som har liknande fastigheter som denna.
Förfrågningsinformation:
We are proud to present an exceptional new residential development in the prestigious setting of La Serena Golf, Los Alcázares (Murcia).
This exclusive collection of just 28 luxury apartments has been meticulously designed to offer an unparalleled living experience, where elegance, comfort, and sophistication come together seamlessly.
Each residence features 2 or 3 beautifully appointed bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms, crafted with exquisite attention to detail and premium-quality finishes throughout.
At the heart of the development lies a stunning communal swimming pool, surrounded by carefully designed spaces that invite relaxation and enjoyment under the Mediterranean sun. The property also offers private parking and storage facilities, ensuring both convenience and peace of mind.
Designed to embrace an exceptional indoor-outdoor lifestyle, the apartments offer generous terraces on the ground and first floors, while the penthouses showcase expansive private solariums—perfect for entertaining, unwinding, and enjoying breathtaking sunsets all year round.
We have a specail cashback offer for our clients! We are offering 2 free electric bikes! (for the 5 first reservations)
Prices between 285.900 and 409.900 euros depends on the floor, the m2, roof terrace….
Reserve now at launch prices!
Delivery 2028
Overview
Apartment Property Type
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Garage
2028 Year Built
Egenskaper
- 2 sovrum
- 2 badrum
- Simbassäng
- swimming pool
- terrace
Kostnadsfördelning
Standard betalningsform
Reservationsdeposition
3.000€
Återstoden av insättningen till 10%
25.590€
Slutbetalning på 90% vid slutförande
257.310€
Fastighetsköpskostnader
Fastighetspris
285.900€
Överföringsskatt 8%
22.872€
Notaravgifter (cirka)
600€
Matrikelavgifter (cirka)
600€
Juridiska avgifter (cirka)
1.500€
* Överföringsskatt baseras på försäljningsvärdet eller matrikelvärdet som är det högsta.
** Informationen ovan visas endast som en guide.
Amorteringskalkylator