4 sovrum Lägenhet till salu

4 sovrum Lägenhet till salu

Javea, Alicante
710.000
 
1 / 0

Gör en förfrågan om den här egenskapen

Ref: CSPX-64554
Fastighet som marknadsförs av Complete Spanish Property Complete Spanish Property
Ditt namn:
E-postadress:
Telefon nr:
Genom att markera den här rutan kommer vi att vidarebefordra din fråga till upp till fem andra fastighetsmäklare som har liknande fastigheter som denna.
Förfrågningsinformation:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Duplex for Sale in Residencial Nou Fontana – Your Home by the Sea!

Prime Location in Jávea

Located in the exclusive Residencial Nou Fontana, this stunning duplex is just a short walk from the canal and Arenal beach, in a safe and peaceful setting close to all amenities.

Layout and Interior Spaces

With a total of 179 m² built, the home has been fully renovated with a new layout. The main floor features a bright living-dining area opening onto a terrace overlooking the canal, a brand new independent kitchen, a guest bedroom, and a full bathroom.

On the upper floor there are three additional bedrooms, including the master suite with en-suite bathroom and private terrace overlooking the canal. All four bathrooms have been completely renovated with modern finishes.

Outdoor Spaces & Comfort

The duplex includes a levelled garden for easy use and independent centralized air conditioning on each floor, ensuring comfort throughout the year.

Residencial Facilities

Communal swimming pool surrounded by landscaped gardens

Gym and sauna

Games room and paddle court

Private restaurant

Indoor marina for boat or jet ski

Extras

The property includes a parking space and a storage room, providing security and convenience.

A unique duplex combining luxury, comfort, and location in Jávea. The perfect opportunity to enjoy a home by the sea in a prestigious residential complex.

Egenskaper

  • 4 sovrum
  • 4 badrum
  • 179m² Bygg storlek
  • Simbassäng

Kostnadsfördelning

Standard betalningsform
Reservationsdeposition
3.000€
Återstoden av insättningen till 10%
68.000€
Slutbetalning på 90% vid slutförande
639.000€
 
Fastighetsköpskostnader
Fastighetspris
710.000€
Överföringsskatt 8%
56.800€
Notaravgifter (cirka)
600€
Matrikelavgifter (cirka)
600€
Juridiska avgifter (cirka)
1.500€

* Överföringsskatt baseras på försäljningsvärdet eller matrikelvärdet som är det högsta.

** Informationen ovan visas endast som en guide.

Amorteringskalkylator

Inteckning Belopp:
710.000€
Deposition:
Ränta:
%
Period:
Inteckning resultat

* Informationen ovan tillhandahålls av The MHI Group och visas endast som en guide. Individuella omständigheter kan ändra den ränta vi erbjuder för en inteckning. Klicka på länken nedan för att få en personlig offert.

Spanska fastighetsnyheter och uppdateringar av Spain Property Portal.com