4 sovrum Lantställe till salu

4 sovrum Lantställe till salu

Calpe, Alicante
840.000
 
1 / 0

Gör en förfrågan om den här egenskapen

Ref: CSPX-33918
Fastighet som marknadsförs av Complete Spanish Property Complete Spanish Property
Ditt namn:
E-postadress:
Telefon nr:
Genom att markera den här rutan kommer vi att vidarebefordra din fråga till upp till fem andra fastighetsmäklare som har liknande fastigheter som denna.
Förfrågningsinformation:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
This beautiful and spacious stone farmhouse is located in the quiet Garduix urbanization of Calpe. A perfect place for those who are looking for an oasis of peace and tranquility, but without being far from the amenities and natural beauty that this charming coastal town has to offer.

It is located a few minutes' drive from the stunning beaches of fine sand and crystal-clear waters of Calpe, where you can enjoy sunny days by the sea and unforgettable moments on the coast. In addition, its proximity to supermarkets and all amenities ensures that you will have everything you need at your fingertips.

The house has a perfectly designed layout for maximum comfort and well-being. Inside, you will find four spacious bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, providing more than enough space to accommodate the whole family or guests. 3 bathrooms that guarantee privacy and comfort for all residents.

The spacious living-dining room is a cozy and bright space, where you can relax and enjoy special moments in the company of your loved ones. The independent kitchen is functional and well-equipped, ideal for preparing delicious meals and experimenting with your culinary skills.

However, the true treasure of this property is found in its exquisite exterior. A refreshing pool awaits you to dive into its crystal-clear waters on hot days, giving you the opportunity to enjoy outdoor life. The outdoor seating area is perfect for sunbathing, reading a book, or simply relaxing and enjoying the natural surroundings.

In addition, the outdoor bathroom is an additional convenience that prevents you from having to enter the house while enjoying the outdoor areas.

But that's not all, as this property has an extensive 2,500m2 of green space. Here you can connect with nature, take walks among the vegetation and enjoy the beauty that the surroundings offer you.

In conclusion, this spacious stone farmhouse offers a unique opportunity to live in harmony with nature, with all the amenities and nearby beaches to enjoy a relaxed and pleasant lifestyle.

Call us for a visit or more information.
We work to find the house of your dreams.
We will show you this property if you are interested, or we will search for you until we find what you are looking for.
Then, we will take care of all the necessary paperwork until the keys are handed over!

Egenskaper

  • 4 sovrum
  • 3 badrum
  • 180m² Bygg storlek
  • 1.500m² Tomtstorlek

Kostnadsfördelning

Standard betalningsform
Reservationsdeposition
3.000€
Återstoden av insättningen till 10%
81.000€
Slutbetalning på 90% vid slutförande
756.000€
 
Fastighetsköpskostnader
Fastighetspris
840.000€
Överföringsskatt 8%
67.200€
Notaravgifter (cirka)
600€
Matrikelavgifter (cirka)
600€
Juridiska avgifter (cirka)
1.500€

* Överföringsskatt baseras på försäljningsvärdet eller matrikelvärdet som är det högsta.

** Informationen ovan visas endast som en guide.

Amorteringskalkylator

Inteckning Belopp:
840.000€
Deposition:
Ränta:
%
Period:
Inteckning resultat

* Informationen ovan tillhandahålls av The MHI Group och visas endast som en guide. Individuella omständigheter kan ändra den ränta vi erbjuder för en inteckning. Klicka på länken nedan för att få en personlig offert.

Spanska fastighetsnyheter och uppdateringar av Spain Property Portal.com