1 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается

1 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается

Torrox, Málaga
96.500
 
1 / 0

Сделать запрос об этой собственности

Ссылка: TTH708
Недвижимость продается Competa Properties S.L. Competa Properties S.L.
Ваше имя:
Адрес электронной почты:
Телефон №:
Установив этот флажок, мы передадим ваш запрос до пяти другим агентам по недвижимости, у которых есть похожие свойства.
Детали запроса:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Nestled in the heart of Torrox, this charming townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Just a short stroll from the town’s main square, the property is ideal as a first home, a cosy holiday retreat, or a smart investment opportunity.

At the entrance, you are welcomed by a delightful outdoor seating area — a wonderful sun trap where you can enjoy relaxing mornings or al fresco dining in the warm Mediterranean climate. Inside, the home opens into a warm and inviting living room, thoughtfully designed to maximise every inch of space.

The kitchen sits at the centre of the property and leads to a private outdoor patio, perfect for drying laundry or escaping the summer heat in a shaded, peaceful corner. Towards the rear of the house, you’ll find a comfortable double bedroom complete with a modern en-suite bathroom featuring a walk-in shower. There is also additional storage space housing the electric boiler.

Despite its compact size, the property has been exceptionally well planned and finished to a high standard, creating a stylish and functional living space throughout. The property is also being sold fully furnished, making it completely ready to move into or enjoy immediately as a holiday home or permanent residence.

Located less than a 10-minute drive from the beaches of Torrox Costa, this home offers the best of both traditional village life and coastal living.

A truly charming property that must be visited to fully appreciate its character and value.

Характеристики недвижимости

  • 1 спальная комната
  • 1 ванная
  • 56m² Размер сборки

Разбивка затрат

Стандартная форма оплаты
Резервный депозит
3.000€
Остаток депозита до 10%
6.650€
Окончательный платеж в размере 90% по завершении
86.850€
 
Расходы на покупку недвижимости
Стоимость недвижимости
96.500€
Налог на передачу 10%
9.650€
Нотариальные сборы (приблизительно)
600€
Сборы за регистрацию земли (приблизительно)
600€
Юридические сборы (приблизительно)
1.500€

* Налог на передачу основан на продажной или кадастровой стоимости, в зависимости от того, что больше.

** Приведенная выше информация отображается только для справки.

Калькулятор ипотеки

Сумма ипотеки:
96.500€
Депозит:
Процентная ставка:
%
Период:
Результат ипотеки

* Приведенная выше информация предоставлена ​​MHI Group и предназначена только для справки. Индивидуальные обстоятельства могут изменить ставку, которую мы предлагаем по ипотеке. Пожалуйста, нажмите на ссылку ниже, чтобы получить персональное ценовое предложение.

Новости и обновления испанской недвижимости от Spain Property Portal.com