5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается

5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается

Pinoso, Alicante
169.995
 
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
  • 5 спальная комната городская тюрьма продается
1 / 20

Сделать запрос об этой собственности

Ссылка: IVD13871
Недвижимость продается InlandVillas Spain
Ваше имя:
Адрес электронной почты:
Телефон №:
Установив этот флажок, мы передадим ваш запрос до пяти другим агентам по недвижимости, у которых есть похожие свойства.
Детали запроса:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...

Charming Townhouse with Casita, Courtyard & Mountain Views – Just a Short Walk to Pinoso

If you’ve been dreaming of life in a traditional Spanish town, where sunny days, friendly cafés, and mountain views become part of your everyday routine, this character-filled property could be exactly what you’ve been searching for.

This delightful townhouse offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with a separate casita featuring 2–3 additional bedrooms and 1 bathroom, making it an ideal home for extended family, guests, rental potential, or even a creative workspace.

From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the generous room sizes and welcoming atmosphere. The home combines traditional charm with practical comforts, creating a space that feels both cosy and functional. During the cooler months, the wood burner and fireplace provide a warm and inviting setting, while electric heating and air conditioning in the main bedroom ensure comfort throughout the year.

At the heart of the property is a spacious private courtyard, perfect for enjoying long summer evenings, outdoor dining, relaxing in the shade, or unwinding in the inflatable hot tub. Upstairs, a large terrace showcases beautiful mountain views, creating the ideal spot for morning coffee or sunset drinks.

The separate casita adds fantastic flexibility to the property and could easily serve as guest accommodation, a home office, hobby studio, or additional family space. There is also potential to reconfigure the casita to create up to three bedrooms if desired.

A large garage, currently used for storage, provides plenty of extra space and practical use.

Situated just a five-minute walk from the centre of Pinoso, the property enjoys an excellent location close to local bars, restaurants, shops, cafés, and all essential amenities. With a local bar just moments away, you can fully embrace the relaxed Spanish lifestyle of sunshine, tapas, and good company.

This is a wonderful opportunity to own a spacious and characterful home in one of the area’s most sought-after towns.

Характеристики недвижимости

  • 5 спальни
  • 2 ванные комнаты
  • 224m² Размер сборки
  • 170m² Размер участка

Резервный депозит
3.000€
Остаток депозита до 10%
14.000€
Окончательный платеж в размере 90% по завершении
152.996€
 
Расходы на покупку недвижимости
Стоимость недвижимости
169.995€
Налог на передачу 8%
13.600€
Нотариальные сборы (приблизительно)
600€
Сборы за регистрацию земли (приблизительно)
600€
Юридические сборы (приблизительно)
1.500€

* Налог на передачу основан на продажной или кадастровой стоимости, в зависимости от того, что больше.

** Приведенная выше информация отображается только для справки.

Калькулятор ипотеки

Сумма ипотеки:
169.995€
Депозит:
Процентная ставка:
%
Период:
Результат ипотеки

* Приведенная выше информация предоставлена ​​MHI Group и предназначена только для справки. Индивидуальные обстоятельства могут изменить ставку, которую мы предлагаем по ипотеке. Пожалуйста, нажмите на ссылку ниже, чтобы получить персональное ценовое предложение.

Новости и обновления испанской недвижимости от Spain Property Portal.com