2 soverom Leilighet til salgs

2 soverom Leilighet til salgs

San Juan de los Terreros, Almería
298.500
 
1 / 0

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: SJPDF648MDP
Eiendom som markedsføres av Grupo Platinum Estates Sl Grupo Platinum Estates Sl
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Grupo Platinum Estates is pleased to present this exclusive penthouse with a sun terrace in Mar de Pulpí Phase 6, San Juan de los Terreros a modern and elegant home designed to allow you to enjoy the Mediterranean in comfort and tranquillity within one of the most soughtafter developments in the area. Call us on +34 950 46 61 12 for further information and to arrange a viewing.

The property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, one of which is ensuite in the master bedroom, as well as a welldesigned layout that feels spacious and bright. The spacious living room with openplan kitchen creates a cosy and functional space, opening directly onto the main terrace.

Decorated with exquisite taste, the property exudes a sense of calm and wellbeing from the moment you step inside. It also features an internal pantry and a practical utility room optimised for daily use.

From the living room, there is access to a fantastic southfacing terrace, equipped with a chillout area, table, chairs and awning, perfect for enjoying the sun practically all year round.

The property features ducted air conditioning, whilst the bathrooms include underfloor heating and an electric towel warmer, providing extra comfort.

On the upper floor is the spectacular private solarium, with a chillout area, barbecue, shower and water and electricity connections, ideal for enjoying dinners, gatherings or quiet summer evenings in complete privacy.

It includes a parking space and forms part of a highend residential complex with an infinity pool overlooking the sea and a heated pool, surrounded by gardens and wellmaintained communal areas.

San Juan de los Terreros is a yearround resort, with beaches, restaurants, supermarkets, sports facilities and excellent transport links to Águilas, Vera and Murcia, making it one of the most soughtafter locations on the Almeria coast.

A home designed to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle every day discover it by calling now on +34 950 46 61 12

Egenskaper

  • 2 soverom
  • 2 bad
  • 80m² Bygg størrelse
  • Svømmebasseng

Kostnadssammenbrudd

Standard betalingsform
Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
26.850€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
268.650€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
298.500€
Overføringsavgift 8%
23.880€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
298.500€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .