Leilighet til salgs

Leilighet til salgs

Adeje, Tenerife
244.000
 
1 / 0

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: 6484I
Eiendom som markedsføres av Smilo Real Estate SL Smilo Real Estate SL
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
REF 6484I

Excellent exclusive investment opportunity within the highly sought-after residential complex Malibu Park, located on Calle Italia, Adeje.

This bright studio stands out for its impeccable condition following a comprehensive renovation, its large private terrace, and a privileged location in the south of Tenerife, making it ideal as a second home or a high-yield investment asset.

LAYOUT AND ACTUAL METERS

The property features an open-concept design that optimizes every square meter, ensuring maximum comfort and brightness

Interior built area: 40.00 square meters.

Estimated interior usable area: Around 34.00 square meters net.

Private outdoor area: Large terrace of 15.00 square meters with space for a solarium and outdoor furniture, perfectly oriented to enjoy direct sea views

Internal layout:

Integrated living-bedroom area, fully equipped open-plan kitchen, and a completely renovated full bathroom.

AMENITIES AND PROPERTY CONDITION

The property is sold on an exclusive basis and is completely ready for immediate occupancy or rental marketing:

Premium equipment: Delivered fully furnished and equipped, including installed air conditioning and laundry appliances (C&H washer and dryer).

Accessibility: Situated on the first floor, the apartment features adapted access for people with reduced mobility and the building is equipped with an elevator.

ABOUT THE MALIBU PARK COMPLEX

Located in one of the most in-demand tourist and residential areas of Costa Adeje, the complex offers excellent communal facilities:

Leisure areas: Large, fully operational communal swimming pool with spacious sunbathing areas.

Strategic location: Situated in an elevated area that guarantees excellent views, within walking distance of shopping centers, water parks, beaches, and quick connections to the TF-1 motorway.

FINANCIAL AND FISCAL DATA

Selling price: 244,000 euros
Community fees: 124 euros per month
IBI (Property Tax): 209.98 euros per year
Garbage fee: 209.00 euros per year

Egenskaper

  • 0 soverom
  • 1 baderom
  • 55m² Bygg størrelse

Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
21.400€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
219.600€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
244.000€
Overføringsavgift 10%
24.400€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
244.000€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .