3 soverom Villa til salgs

3 soverom Villa til salgs

Ciudad Quesada, Alicante
495.000
 
1 / 0

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: CSPC-14567
Eiendom som markedsføres av Complete Spanish Property Complete Spanish Property
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
This charming home sits on a spacious 500 m² plot, offering an ideal setting for tranquility and comfort.

The main house, with 104 m² of living space, is designed to make the most of every inch, combining functionality and style.

It features two cozy bedrooms and two full bathrooms, one of which is en-suite in the master bedroom, providing added privacy and convenience.

The house boasts a large, modern kitchen, seamlessly integrated with a spacious dining room, creating an ideal atmosphere for gatherings with friends and family. Just beyond the dining room is a bright living room, perfect for relaxing and enjoying everyday life. The property also includes a conservatory, adding extra living space filled with natural light.

Above the main house is a practical guest apartment with independent access from the outside. This open-plan space includes a bedroom and kitchen area in a single room, as well as a full bathroom with a shower, making it a perfect option for guests or even for independent use.

The property features a beautiful garden, a summer house, a barbecue area, a lovely swimming pool, and a jacuzzi—ideal for enjoying the pleasant climate year-round. It also includes a closed garage and additional space within the plot for parking several vehicles.

As for the amenities, the main house is equipped with oil-fired central heating, radiators throughout, and air conditioning in various rooms, ensuring comfort all year round. It also features a wheelchair-accessible ramp at the main entrance.

This is a very well-maintained property, ready to move into and enjoy from day one.

Egenskaper

  • 3 soverom
  • 3 bad
  • 104m² Bygg størrelse
  • 500m² Tomtestørrelse
  • Svømmebasseng

Kostnadssammenbrudd

Standard betalingsform
Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
46.500€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
445.500€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
495.000€
Overføringsavgift 8%
39.600€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
495.000€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .