2 soverom Leilighet til salgs

2 soverom Leilighet til salgs

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia
249.900
 
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
  • 2 soverom Leilighet til salgs
1 / 9

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: SKNBG-93607
Eiendom som markedsføres av Stratus International Properties Stratus International Properties
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
New Build Apartments for Sale 200 m from the Beach in Lo Pagan

Modern Apartments Near Villananitos Beach in San Pedro del Pinatar
Discover this exclusive new build development located just 200 m from Villananitos Beach in Lo Pagan, one of the most sought after areas of San Pedro del Pinatar on the Costa Calida. This boutique residential building combines modern design, comfort and an unbeatable coastal location surrounded by all daily amenities, sports facilities, restaurants and several golf courses.

Lo Pagan is famous for its relaxed Mediterranean atmosphere, beautiful promenade, natural mud baths and calm waters of the Mar Menor, making it an ideal destination for both permanent living and holiday escapes. The area also offers excellent access to marinas, shopping centers and outdoor activities throughout the year.

Exclusive Residential Building with Only 8 Apartments
This modern development consists of just 8 apartments with 2 bedrooms and 1 or 2 bathrooms, distributed within an elegant low rise building with ground floor plus two upper levels.

All residents can enjoy access to a communal swimming pool and a rooftop solarium area, accessible by both stairs and elevator, creating a private space to relax and enjoy the Mediterranean climate all year round.

Optional underground parking spaces and rooftop storage rooms are also available for an additional cost.

Elegant Interiors and High Quality Finishes
The apartments have been designed with a contemporary style focused on functionality, comfort and natural light.
Each property includes:
Fully furnished kitchen with appliances included
Modern bathrooms with vanity unit, mirror, shower screen and electric towel rail
Electric shutters
LED lighting pack
Fully installed ducted air conditioning system
Bright open plan living and dining areas
High quality materials and finishes throughout
The limited number of homes guarantees privacy, tranquility and an exclusive residential atmosphere.

Prime Location on the Mar Menor
San Pedro del Pinatar enjoys a privileged location between the Mar Menor and the Mediterranean Sea. The area is highly popular for sailing, water sports, cycling and beach activities thanks to its warm climate and shallow waters ideal for families.

Residents can enjoy a wide variety of restaurants, beach bars, shops and leisure facilities within walking distance. The nearby marina and yacht clubs further enhance the Mediterranean lifestyle offered by this exceptional location.

Key Distances and Nearby Attractions
Villananitos Beach: 0.2 km
San Pedro del Pinatar Marina: 1.5 km
Dos Mares Shopping Center: 2 km
Lo Romero Golf: 10 km
Roda Golf Resort: 12 km
Murcia Corvera Airport: 35 km
Alicante Airport: 80 km
Cartagena: 30 km

Your New Beachside Home Awaits
These new build apartments in Lo Pagan offer an excellent opportunity to enjoy modern Mediterranean living just steps from the beach. Whether you are searching for a permanent residence, holiday home or investment property on the Costa Calida, this exclusive development is the perfect choice. Contact us today for more information or to arrange your private viewing.

Egenskaper

  • 2 soverom
  • 2 bad
  • 71m² Bygg størrelse
  • Communal Pool
  • Gated
  • Near Schools
  • Near Commercial Center
  • Near Bus Route
  • Elevator/Lift
  • Double Bedrooms: 2
  • Under-Build / Basement
  • Location: Coastal
  • Beach: 200 Meters
  • Useable Build Space: 65 Msq.
  • Terrace: 6 Msq.
  • Space

Kostnadssammenbrudd

Standard betalingsform
Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
21.990€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
224.910€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
249.900€
Overføringsavgift 8%
19.992€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
249.900€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .