2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs

2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs

Pilar de la Horadada, Alicante
265.000
 
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
  • 2 soverom Rekkehus til salgs
1 / 20

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: SKNBS-20676
Eiendom som markedsføres av Stratus International Properties Stratus International Properties
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Modern New Build Bungalows for Sale in Pilar de la Horadada

Mediterranean Living on the Costa Blanca South
Discover this exclusive new build residential complex of modern bungalows located in Pilar de la Horadada, one of the most desirable towns on the Costa Blanca South. Situated on the outskirts of the town center and within walking distance of all daily amenities, this development offers the perfect balance between tranquility, comfort and Mediterranean lifestyle.

Pilar de la Horadada is a vibrant coastal town known for its welcoming atmosphere, excellent year round climate and beautiful sandy beaches such as Las Higuericas and Mil Palmeras. The area offers a fantastic selection of restaurants, cafes, sports facilities, cycling routes and golf courses, making it ideal for both permanent living and holiday escapes.

Modern Bungalows with Private Garden or Solarium
This contemporary residential complex consists of 40 stylish bungalows with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a master bedroom with ensuite bathroom.

Buyers can choose between:
Ground floor apartments with private garden and parking within the plot.
Top floor apartments with private solarium, storage room and designated parking space on ground floor.

Many homes enjoy a south facing orientation, providing excellent natural light throughout the day, cross ventilation and pleasant views over the communal swimming pool and landscaped gardens.

The properties have been designed with functional layouts and spacious interiors to maximize comfort and natural light.

Quality Features and Comfortable Interiors
Each home includes modern finishes and quality specifications designed for easy Mediterranean living.
Features include:
Open plan kitchen fully furnished and integrated with the living and dining area
Built in wardrobes
Private terrace
Aerothermal system for hot water
Pre installation for ducted air conditioning
PVC exterior carpentry with double glazing
Modern bathrooms with vanity units and mirrors

Exclusive Communal Areas and Outdoor Spaces
The residential complex offers a beautiful communal swimming pool surrounded by landscaped green areas, creating the perfect environment to relax and enjoy the Costa Blanca sunshine all year round.

The stunning beaches of Torre de la Horadada and Las Higuericas are located just 3 km away and can easily be reached by bicycle or through the pleasant pedestrian promenade connecting the town with the coast.

Excellent Location and Nearby Amenities
This development enjoys a privileged location close to all essential services and leisure facilities.
Key distances:
Las Higuericas Beach: 3 km
Mil Palmeras Beach: 4 km
Town center of Pilar de la Horadada: 1 km
Lo Romero Golf: 6 km
Dos Mares Shopping Center: 11 km
San Pedro del Pinatar Marina: 12 km
Murcia International Airport: 40 km
Alicante Airport: 65 km

Your New Home on the Costa Blanca Awaits
Whether you are looking for a permanent residence, holiday home or investment property, these modern new build bungalows in Pilar de la Horadada offer an excellent opportunity to enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle in a prime Costa Blanca location. Contact us today for more information or to arrange your visit.

Egenskaper

  • 2 soverom
  • 2 bad
  • 72m² Bygg størrelse
  • Communal Pool
  • Gated
  • Solarium: Yes
  • Number of Parking Spaces: 1
  • Near Schools
  • Near Commercial Center
  • Near Bus Route
  • Location: Coastal, Urbanisation
  • Air Conditioning: Pre-Installed
  • Double Bedrooms: 2
  • Under-Build / Basement
  • Useable Build Space: 60 Msq.
  • Beach: 3000 Meters
  • Space
  • Terrace: 82 Msq.
  • Storage / Trastero

Kostnadssammenbrudd

Standard betalingsform
Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
23.500€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
238.500€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
265.000€
Overføringsavgift 8%
21.200€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
265.000€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .