4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop

4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop

Algorfa, Alicante
800.000
 
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
  • 4 slaapkamer Villa Te koop
1 / 19

Stel een vraag over deze woning

Ref: CSPR-37250
Onroerend goed op de markt gebracht door Complete Spanish Property
Uw naam:
E-mailadres:
Telefoonnummer:
Door dit vakje aan te vinken, geven wij uw vraag door aan maximaal vijf andere makelaars die soortgelijke woningen hebben.
Aanvraagdetails::
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Exclusive Designer Villas – Contemporary Luxury with Warm Mediterranean Style
Introducing a stunning collection of six unique new build villas, each individually designed to offer something truly different from the ordinary. With striking architecture, innovative layouts, and a refined contemporary finish, these exceptional homes set a new standard for modern living on the Costa Blanca.These stunning properties boast 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, making them ideal for families seeking comfort and style. Each home features a private pool, offering a refreshing escape right at your doorstep. The inclusion of a garage and garden further enhances the appeal, providing ample space for both vehicles and outdoor enjoyment.
Blending sleek design with natural textures, the villas feature the use of soft materials and wood finishes, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere while maintaining a sophisticated modern style.
Beautifully landscaped private gardens enhance the outdoor lifestyle, complete with elegant seating areas and a built-in fire pit—perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests.
Inside, the villas are designed to maximise light and space, with dramatic floor-to-ceiling glass doors that seamlessly connect the interior with the gardens and terraces. Spacious open-plan kitchens come with the option to personalise finishes and layouts to suit your own taste and lifestyle.
Additional highlights include:
Contemporary architecture with unique layoutsLandscaped gardensBuilt-in fire pitFloor-to-ceiling glass doorsOpen-plan designer kitchensCustomisation options availableHigh-quality finishes throughoutWarm, elegant modern interiorsFitted wardrobes
A rare opportunity to own a truly distinctive luxury villa, where design, comfort, and individuality come together in perfect harmony. ????✨

eigendomseigenschappen

  • 4 slaapkamers
  • 3 badkamers
  • 365m² Bouwgrootte
  • 431m² Perceelgrootte
  • Zwembad

Kostenverdeling

Standaard betaalmethode
Aanbetaling bij reservering
3.000€
Rest van aanbetaling tot 10%
77.000€
Laatste betaling van 90% bij voltooiing
720.000€
 
Aankoopkosten onroerend goed
Vastgoedprijs
800.000€
Overdrachtsbelasting 8%
64.000€
Notariskosten (ongeveer)
600€
Kadasterkosten (ongeveer)
600€
Juridische kosten (ongeveer)
1.500€

* Overdrachtsbelasting is gebaseerd op de verkoopwaarde of de kadastrale waarde welke het hoogste is.

** De bovenstaande informatie wordt alleen als richtlijn weergegeven.

Hypotheekberekening

Hypotheekbedrag:
800.000€
Storting:
Rente:
%
Punt uit:
Hypotheek resultaat

* De bovenstaande informatie wordt geleverd door The MHI Group en wordt alleen als richtlijn weergegeven. Individuele omstandigheden kunnen het tarief dat wij bieden voor een hypotheek wijzigen. Klik op onderstaande link voor een persoonlijke offerte.

Spaans onroerend goed nieuws & updates door Spain Property Portal.com