3 Cuarto Villa en venta

3 Cuarto Villa en venta

Pilar de la Horadada, Alicante
489.900
 
1 / 0

Haga una consulta sobre esta propiedad

Árbitro: N9779
Propiedad comercializada por The Property Group
Tu nombre:
Dirección de correo electrónico:
Nº de teléfono:
Al marcar esta casilla, transmitiremos su consulta hasta a otros cinco agentes inmobiliarios que tengan propiedades similares a esta.
Detalles de la consulta:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Luxury Holiday Apartments Just 150m from Las Higuericas Beach - Torre de la Horadada

New Exclusive Development with Holiday Rental Licence Included
Welcome to a new residential complex in Torre de la Horadada, just 150 metres from the golden sands of Las Higuericas Beach This modern development offers 48 fully furnished holiday apartments, all of which come with a holiday rental licence, making them an ideal investment for holiday rentals or personal enjoyment

Choose from 2- or 3-bedroom properties, all with 2 bathrooms (one of which is en-suite)

Designs tailored for coastal living
Each property is designed to meet different lifestyle needs:
Ground-floor units feature spacious private gardens overlooking the communal areas
First-floor apartments offer spacious terraces, some with partial sea views
The penthouses feature private solariums with sea views and outdoor kitchens, pergolas, jacuzzis and artificial grass

All homes include a private underground parking space and a storage room

Fully fitted and ready to move into
These homes are delivered fully fitted and ready for immediate occupation, including:
Complete Mediterranean-style furnishings and décor
Fully fitted kitchens with appliances
Separate utility rooms
Underfloor heating throughout the home
Ducted air conditioning (cooling/heating)
Bed linen and kitchenware
The windows feature electric blinds and Climasun thermal-acoustic glazing, whilst energy-efficient aerothermal systems provide hot water

Resort-style communal areas to enjoy all year round
The development includes spacious communal areas, such as:
Outdoor swimming pool for adults and children
Children's playground
Landscaped green areas
Wellness area in the basement with a heated indoor pool, massage jets, sauna and a fully equipped gym
Every detail has been designed to provide residents and guests with a relaxing and luxurious Mediterranean experience

Prime location with easy access to the main attractions
This unbeatable location offers proximity to the best of the Costa Blanca and the Costa Cálida:
Las Higuericas Beach - 150 m
Lo Romero Golf Course - 10 km
Dos Mares Shopping Centre - 11 km
San Pedro del Pinatar Harbour - 8 km
Murcia Airport - 30 km
Alicante Airport – 65 km

Secure your coastal investment today
Whether you're looking for a holiday home or a rental investment, this is your chance to own a top-quality property near the beach in one of the most sought-after areas Contact us now for more information or to arrange your visit to Torre de la Horadada!

caracteristicas de la propiedad

  • 3 dormitorios
  • 2 baños
  • 96m² Tamaño de construcción
  • Communal Pool
  • Garden
  • Double Bedrooms: 3
  • Jacuzzi
  • Furnished
  • Gym

Desglose de costos

Forma de pago estándar
Deposito de reserva
3.000€
Resto del depósito al 10%
45.990€
Pago final del 90% al finalizar
440.910€
 
Gastos de compra de propiedad
Precio de la propiedad
489.900€
Impuesto de transferencia 8%
39.192€
Honorarios de notario (aprox.)
600€
Tasas de registro de la propiedad (aprox.)
600€
Honorarios legales (aprox.)
1.500€

* El impuesto de transferencia se basa en el valor de venta o el valor catastral, el que sea más alto.

** La información anterior se muestra solo como guía.

Calculadora de hipoteca

Monto de la hipoteca:
489.900€
Depositar:
Tasa de interés:
%
Período:
Resultado hipotecario

* La información anterior es proporcionada por The MHI Group y se muestra solo como una guía. Las circunstancias individuales podrían cambiar la tasa que ofrecemos para una hipoteca. Haga clic en el enlace a continuación para obtener una cotización personalizada.

Noticias inmobiliarias de España en Spain Property Portal.com