3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen

3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen

Rojales, Alicante
549.000
 
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Villa zu verkaufen
1 / 20

Stellen Sie eine Anfrage zu dieser Immobilie

Ref: CSPX-24052
Immobilien vermarktet von Complete Spanish Property
Dein Name:
E-Mail-Addresse:
Telefonnummer:
Wenn Sie dieses Kontrollkästchen aktivieren, geben wir Ihre Anfrage an bis zu fünf weitere Makler mit ähnlichen Immobilien weiter.
Anfragedetails:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Discover this stunning modern villa in Rojales, located in the prestigious Residencial Benimar, one of the most sought-after areas on the Costa Blanca South. Designed with contemporary elegance and comfort in mind, this property offers a large private plot, swimming pool, and a spacious solarium with panoramic mountain and countryside views.

The villa features three double bedrooms, including a luxurious master suite with dressing room, and three stylish bathrooms. The open-concept kitchen seamlessly connects with the bright and spacious living-dining area, which opens directly onto the terrace and pool, creating the perfect setting for indoor-outdoor living. Ducted air conditioning ensures year-round comfort throughout the home.

Outside, you'll find a beautifully landscaped garden offering complete privacy, a generous pool area, and a sun-drenched solarium ideal for relaxing or entertaining while enjoying the surrounding views.

Perfectly situated close to the La Marquesa and La Finca golf courses, just 10 minutes from the beaches of Guardamar and Orihuela Costa, and within easy reach of restaurants, shops, schools, and Alicante Airport, this villa combines tranquillity with convenience.

An ideal choice for a luxury permanent residence, exclusive holiday home, or a secure investment with excellent rental potential on the Costa Blanca. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a private viewing.

Eigenschaften der Immobilie

  • 3 Schlafzimmer
  • 3 Badezimmer
  • 136m² Baugröße
  • 286m² Grundstücksgröße

Kostenaufschlüsselung

Standardzahlungsart
Anzahlung
3.000€
Rest der Anzahlung bis 10%
51.900€
Schlusszahlung von 90% bei Fertigstellung
494.100€
 
Kosten für den Immobilienkauf
Immobilienpreis
549.000€
Übertragungssteuer 8%
43.920€
Notargebühren (ca.)
600€
Grundbuchgebühren (ca.)
600€
Anwaltskosten (ca.)
1.500€

* Die Übertragungssteuer basiert auf dem Verkaufswert oder dem Katasterwert, je nachdem, welcher der höchste ist.

** Die obigen Informationen werden nur als Richtlinie angezeigt.

Hypothekenrechner

Hypothekenbetrag:
549.000€
Anzahlung:
Zinssatz:
%
Zeitraum:
Hypothekenergebnis

* Die obigen Informationen werden von The MHI Group bereitgestellt und dienen nur als Leitfaden. Individuelle Umstände können den von uns angebotenen Zinssatz für eine Hypothek ändern. Bitte klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link, um ein personalisiertes Angebot zu erhalten.

Spanische Immobiliennachrichten und Updates von Spain Property Portal.com