5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen

5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen

Santa Ana (Rebolledo), Alicante
850.000
 
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
  • 5 Schlafzimmer Grundstück zu verkaufen
1 / 20

Stellen Sie eine Anfrage zu dieser Immobilie

Ref: OCG-81629939
Immobilien vermarktet von Olive Grove Estates Olive Grove Estates
Dein Name:
E-Mail-Addresse:
Telefonnummer:
Wenn Sie dieses Kontrollkästchen aktivieren, geben wir Ihre Anfrage an bis zu fünf weitere Makler mit ähnlichen Immobilien weiter.
Anfragedetails:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Nestled in the serene countryside of Santa Ana, just minutes from the vibrant energy of Alicante, this 59,000 m² estate is a rare find that seamlessly marries luxury, agriculture, and equestrian passion. The heart of the property is an impressive 695 m² villa, renovated to a high standard with soaring ceilings and light-filled interiors that open onto expansive terraces and a private pool oasis. Beyond the manicured gardens, the estate transforms into a productive paradise, featuring 130 mature olive trees and a variety of fruit orchards. For those with a passion for horses, the professional riding arena and existing infrastructure provide a turnkey foundation for a private sanctuary or a professional equestrian venture. With four street-front plots offering immense development potential, this estate is more than just a home—it is a versatile legacy property designed for a life of refined self-sufficiency.

Extras
Total Area: 58,963 m² (6 hectares), consolidated under a single property register number.

The estate comprises four distinct functional areas, created from the aggregation of five agricultural plots (152, 153, 154, 155, and part of 151).

The Residential & Leisure Area:

Featuring a main house, guest annex, swimming pool, and extensive landscaped gardens.

The Productive Olive Grove:

130 mature olive trees in full production.

Currently yields high-quality olives and olive oil.

Additional Agricultural Land:

Planted with a variety of other fruit trees, offering immediate potential for crop diversification or expansion.

The Equestrian Facility:

Prepared riding area and infrastructure for horses. REGA Lisence for 5 Horses

Significant expansion potential for stables, paddocks, and related facilities.

Infrastructure & Accessibility

Prime Location: All plots are situated on a main street, ensuring excellent, easy access.

Full Services: Mains water and electricity are already connected to the land.

Clear Titles: Fully registered at the Property Registry of Elche (Registro de la Propiedad nº 5 de Elche).

Development Potential

Agricultural Business: Immediate income from olive oil; easy expansion into other crops.

Equestrian Business: Ready for private use or commercial development (riding school, livery, breeding).

Construction: Possibility to expand residential or auxiliary buildings (subject to planning).

Distribution of this house / villa
Residential Buildings (Approx. 696 m² Total Built Area)

Main House

A spacious two-storey house.

Ground Floor: 255.06 m² | First Floor: 138.77 m²

6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms.

Living and dining areas.

Fully equipped kitchen.

Guest Annex

A separate BBQ house.

Additional Facilities & Leisure areas

Porch / Covered Terrace: 43.05 m²

Garage / Parking Shed: 58.76 m²

Storage Room: 29.14 m²

Swimming Pool: 54.53 m² built area.

Landscaped outdoor areas and gardens.

Alicante Region, Costa Blanca: Location and surroundings of this property
The estate is located in the Partida de Santa Ana, within the municipality of Elche/Elx (Alicante).

This is a serene countryside setting that offers an exceptional sense of privacy and a direct connection to nature, perfect for an equestrian and agricultural lifestyle.

Crucially, it is only a 15-minute drive from the city of Alicante. This provides effortless access to all essential urban amenities:

International Schools & Universities

Hospitals & Healthcare centres

Alicante-Elche Airport and major transport links

Shopping, dining, and cultural services

The Mediterranean coastline

The property masterfully balances total rural tranquility with the convenience of a major city nearby, making it ideal for those seeking a nature-focused life without sacrificing easy access to amenities.

Eigenschaften der Immobilie

  • 5 Schlafzimmer
  • 3 Badezimmer
  • 528m² Baugröße
  • 13.370m² Grundstücksgröße
  • New Home

Kostenaufschlüsselung

Standardzahlungsart
Anzahlung
3.000€
Rest der Anzahlung bis 10%
82.000€
Schlusszahlung von 90% bei Fertigstellung
765.000€
 
Kosten für den Immobilienkauf
Immobilienpreis
850.000€
Übertragungssteuer 8%
68.000€
Notargebühren (ca.)
600€
Grundbuchgebühren (ca.)
600€
Anwaltskosten (ca.)
1.500€

* Die Übertragungssteuer basiert auf dem Verkaufswert oder dem Katasterwert, je nachdem, welcher der höchste ist.

** Die obigen Informationen werden nur als Richtlinie angezeigt.

Hypothekenrechner

Hypothekenbetrag:
850.000€
Anzahlung:
Zinssatz:
%
Zeitraum:
Hypothekenergebnis

* Die obigen Informationen werden von The MHI Group bereitgestellt und dienen nur als Leitfaden. Individuelle Umstände können den von uns angebotenen Zinssatz für eine Hypothek ändern. Bitte klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link, um ein personalisiertes Angebot zu erhalten.

Spanische Immobiliennachrichten und Updates von Spain Property Portal.com