1 / 0
Forespørg om denne ejendom
Ref: CSPX-55303
Ejendom markedsført af Complete Spanish Property
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
We present this stunning luxury villa that combines elegance and comfort in an idyllic setting. This property features air conditioning, underfloor heating, a splendid private swimming pool and an extensive garden adorned with a covered terrace perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The interior layout includes a spacious living/dining room connected to a fully fitted open plan kitchen, four cosy bedrooms ideal for family relaxation or entertaining guests, three modern bathrooms plus an additional guest toilet for added comfort. In addition, there is a laundry room and storage room to optimise the functional spaces within the home.~~Located just 1.5 km from the Mediterranean Sea, it offers tranquil views towards the surrounding mountains as well as the glittering maritime horizon; all surrounded by lush nature that ensures privacy without being too far from the Spanish coastal attractions. This is the perfect retreat whether you are looking to relax in the sun by your own pool or explore the best the coast has to offer.
Egenskaber
- 4 soveværelser
- 3 badeværelser
- 394m² Byg størrelse
- 1.002m² Grundstørrelse
- Svømmepøl
Omkostningsfordeling
Standard betalingsform
Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af depositum til 10%
96.500€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
895.500€
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
995.000€
Overførselsafgift 8%
79.600€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€
* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.
** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.
Realkreditlommeregner