1 / 0
Forespørg om denne ejendom
Ref: MLSC1290683
Ejendom markedsført af The Property Group
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
Fantastic fully renovated property, completed in 2026, ready to move into and located in a quiet, well-connected area, ideal both as a permanent residence and as an investment
The property offers 58 m² of built space along with a spacious 22 m² rear terrace designed as a private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate all year round There is also a charming front porch that adds comfort and privacy to the home
Inside, the apartment features a modern and functional single-level layout with two bedrooms fitted with built-in wardrobes, a fully renovated bathroom, and a bright, open-plan living and dining area with an integrated kitchen, creating a spacious and welcoming atmosphere
The comprehensive renovation includes new flooring, a completely updated kitchen and bathroom, as well as new plumbing and electrical installations The property is sold with brand-new appliances, including a fridge, ceramic hob, extractor fan, dishwasher, and washing machine
An additional benefit is the outdoor storage cupboard located on the terrace, providing practical extra space
The location is excellent, within a short walking distance of Rioja Shopping Centre, surrounded by several golf courses, just a six-minute drive to La Zenia Boulevard and eight minutes from the beach
An ideal opportunity for those seeking comfort, quality, and a prime location on the Costa Blanca
Taxes, purchase costs, and furniture are not included in the price
Egenskaber
- 2 soveværelser
- 1 badeværelse
- 58m² Byg størrelse
- kitchen american
- Private garden
- Terrace
- Unfurnished
Omkostningsfordeling
Standard betalingsform
Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af depositum til 10%
19.500€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
202.500€
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
225.000€
Overførselsafgift 8%
18.000€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€
* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.
** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.
Realkreditlommeregner