1 soveværelse Villa til salg

1 soveværelse Villa til salg

Torrevieja, Alicante
146.000
 
1 / 0

Forespørg om denne ejendom

Ref: AG19MLSC1040335
Ejendom markedsført af Spain Property Shop S.L
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Located in the peaceful and well-established urbanisation of Lago Sol in Los Balcones, this charming renovated bungalow offers a perfect combination of comfort, outdoor living, and Mediterranean lifestyle on the Costa Blanca.

The property features one spacious bedroom, one modern bathroom, and a bright living area with air conditioning, creating a comfortable home throughout the year. The bungalow has been tastefully renovated and is presented in move-in ready condition.

Outside, you can enjoy a private garden and terrace area — ideal for relaxing, outdoor dining, or enjoying the sunny climate of Torrevieja. The property also includes a private parking space for added convenience.

Residents have access to a well-maintained communal swimming pool surrounded by pleasant green areas, creating a relaxing environment perfect for holidays or permanent living.

Situated close to supermarkets, restaurants, cafés, and all essential amenities, while only a short drive from the beaches of Torrevieja and Orihuela Costa, this bungalow is an excellent opportunity as a holiday home, retirement property, or rental investment.

Egenskaber

  • 1 soveværelse
  • 1 badeværelse
  • 31m² Byg størrelse

Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af ​​depositum til 10%
11.600€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
131.400€
 
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
146.000€
Overførselsafgift 8%
11.680€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€

* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.

** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.

Realkreditlommeregner

Realkreditbeløb:
146.000€
Depositum:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Realkreditresultat

* Ovenstående oplysninger leveres af The MHI Group og vises kun som vejledning. Individuelle omstændigheder kan ændre den sats, vi tilbyder for et realkreditlån. Klik på linket herunder for at få et personligt tilbud.

Spanske ejendomsnyheder og opdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com