1 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg

1 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg

San Fulgencio, Alicante
129.000
 
1 / 0

Forespørg om denne ejendom

Ref: AG19MLSC1244103
Ejendom markedsført af Spain Property Shop S.L
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Beautiful semi-detached bungalow located in San Fulgencio within

the Marina-Josefina Urbanization. A well-established, quiet,

popular residential area close to shops and a multicultural atmosphere. Just a

minute walk from the Consum Shopping Centre, which offers supermarkets,

international restaurants and bars. Well connected by road to Elche,

Alicante, and the nearby beaches of the Costa Blanca.

Semi-detached bungalow on two floors plus a solarium terrace, with

a private, sunny front garden. Ready to move in. It has a private

front plot, now fully paved, a living-dining room with an integrated

kitchen with upper and lower cabinets, brand new appliances (stainless steel extractor hood, ceramic hob, oven, refrigerator, and electric water heater),

and a toilet. On the upper floor, accessed via an internal staircase, there is

a large bedroom with a spacious built-in wardrobe and en-suite bathroom, as well as

access to the balcony that overlooks and spans the entire facade of the property. From the balcony,

an external staircase leads to the rooftop terrace.

Egenskaber

  • 1 soveværelse
  • 1 badeværelse
  • 54m² Byg størrelse
  • Veranda
  • Kitchen appliances
  • Unfurnished

Omkostningsfordeling

Standard betalingsform
Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af ​​depositum til 10%
9.900€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
116.100€
 
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
129.000€
Overførselsafgift 8%
10.320€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€

* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.

** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.

Realkreditlommeregner

Realkreditbeløb:
129.000€
Depositum:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Realkreditresultat

* Ovenstående oplysninger leveres af The MHI Group og vises kun som vejledning. Individuelle omstændigheder kan ændre den sats, vi tilbyder for et realkreditlån. Klik på linket herunder for at få et personligt tilbud.

Spanske ejendomsnyheder og opdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com