Forespørg om denne ejendom
Ref: AG19MLSC1296545
Ejendom markedsført af Spain Property Shop S.L
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
We present a superb apartment located on one of the best golf courses in the area, ideal for those seeking to enjoy both sport and nature. This property is strategically situated just minutes from beautiful Mediterranean beaches and surrounded by diverse leisure areas offering an endless variety of recreational activities. Furthermore, access to nearby supermarkets ensures convenience for your daily life. With spacious, bright rooms and modern amenities, this apartment offers not only comfort but also an unbeatable quality of life. Perfect as a permanent residence or a holiday investment with high potential for economic return given its tourist appeal. A parking space and storage room are included in the price.
Egenskaber
- 2 soveværelser
- 1 badeværelse
- 100m² Byg størrelse
Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af depositum til 10%
18.200€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
190.800€
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
212.000€
Overførselsafgift 8%
16.960€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€
* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.
** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.
Realkreditlommeregner