Forespørg om denne ejendom
Ref: 18912-1161192fc
Ejendom markedsført af J&B Invest Spain
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
2 villas available !
Dear collaborators,
We are pleased to announce the launch of our new residential development, Residencial Carmen VI, located in Santiago de la Ribera (Murcia), in a privileged area surrounded by all amenities, sports facilities, and several golf courses. The development is also just 5 minutes from the beaches of the Mar Menor and 10 minutes from the Mediterranean Sea. Currently, 2 units are available for sale.
This exclusive development consists of 4 Quad Villas, each featuring:
* Private swimming pool
* Terrace area
* Spacious solarium
* Private parking space within the plot
Each property includes:
* 3 bedrooms
* 3 fully fitted bathrooms
* Fully furnished kitchen equipped with appliances
* Open-plan living and dining area
* Contemporary and functional design
* Pre-installation for ducted air conditioning
We offer buyers of a villa an exclusive Ooni pizza oven as a complimentary gift!
We also fully monitor the entire construction process on your behalf, keeping you informed every step of the way with regular photo and video updates.
Overview
Villa Property Type
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
120 m2
Egenskaber
- 3 soveværelser
- 3 badeværelser
- 120m² Byg størrelse
- Svømmepøl
- swimming pool
- air conditioning
- terrace
Omkostningsfordeling
Standard betalingsform
Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af depositum til 10%
34.650€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
338.850€
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
376.500€
Overførselsafgift 8%
30.120€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€
* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.
** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.
Realkreditlommeregner