2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg

2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg

Benalmadena, Málaga
549.995
 
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
  • 2 soveværelse Lejlighed til salg
1 / 10

Forespørg om denne ejendom

Ref: R5364847
Ejendom markedsført af Rainbow Realty Watermead Investments
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Stunning 2-Bedroom Apartment with fabulous Mediterranean Sea Views in Benalmádena!

We are delighted to offer for sale this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom first-floor apartment, perfectly positioned to enjoy breath-taking views of the Mediterranean Sea and mountains.

This bright, spacious, and beautifully presented home is ideally situated just outside the picturesque whitewashed village of Benalmádena Pueblo, while being only a 15-minute drive from Málaga Airport. The bustling town of Arroyo de la Miel is just a short drive away, and a local bus stop is within easy walking distance, offering excellent convenience and connectivity.

Property Highlights:

Step inside and discover a stylish and contemporary living space featuring:
• A spacious open-plan lounge, dining, and kitchen area, flooded with natural light
• Large patio doors leading onto a generous private south & southwest facing 40m2 terrace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining while enjoying stunning sea and mountain views
• A fully fitted modern kitchen with sleek white base and wall units, complete with integrated appliances and island
• Two generously sized bedrooms, both with fitted wardrobes and the master having patio doors with direct access to the terrace
• A luxurious master suite with en-suite bathroom featuring twin vanities and large shower
• A second full family bathroom
• Two underground parking spaces
• A large private storeroom

Exclusive Community Features:
Located within a secure gated community, residents enjoy access to an excellent range of premium amenities, including:
• A beautiful communal swimming pool
• A fully equipped gymnasium
• A relaxing sauna
• A stylish gastro-themed social/event room with fully equipped kitchen — ideal for entertaining, meetings, or private gatherings

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a truly stunning property in a sought-after location, combining spectacular views, modern comfort, and outstanding lifestyle amenities.

Viewing is highly recommended!

Expenses and taxes not included in the price. The purchase entails taxes and formalization costs for the buyer. As a guideline, it is reported that in second transfers the ITP in general in Andalusia is 7%, and there may be other tax rates depending on the personal circumstances of the buyer or other circumstances provided for by law. Taxable base of the tax is the higher of the purchase price, the appraisal or the cadastral reference value. As for the notary and registry expenses, if applicable, they usually range approx; between 1.5% and 3% (variable tariffs depending on price, number of copies and complexity). The buyer chooses a notary. If the buyer needs a mortgage: appraisal, conditions and bank costs will be according to the entity chosen by the buyer, as well as the management costs, and any other expenses inherent to the formalisation of the sale that legally correspond to the buyer, unless expressly agreed otherwise with the seller.

Egenskaber

  • 2 soveværelser
  • 2 badeværelser
  • 106m² Byg størrelse

Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af ​​depositum til 10%
52.000€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
494.996€
 
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
549.995€
Overførselsafgift 10%
55.000€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€

* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.

** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.

Realkreditlommeregner

Realkreditbeløb:
549.995€
Depositum:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Realkreditresultat

* Ovenstående oplysninger leveres af The MHI Group og vises kun som vejledning. Individuelle omstændigheder kan ændre den sats, vi tilbyder for et realkreditlån. Klik på linket herunder for at få et personligt tilbud.

Spanske ejendomsnyheder og opdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com