Gör en förfrågan om den här egenskapen
Ref: AG19MLSC1544125
Fastighet som marknadsförs av Spain Property Shop S.L
Ditt namn:
E-postadress:
Telefon nr:
Genom att markera den här rutan kommer vi att vidarebefordra din fråga till upp till fem andra fastighetsmäklare som har liknande fastigheter som denna.
Förfrågningsinformation:
Ground Floor Bungalow Just 250 Meters from Los Náufragos Beach Torrevieja Enjoy the Mediterranean lifestyle all year round in this charming ground floor bungalow located in one of the most sought-after areas of Torrevieja, Playa de Los Náufragos. A comfortable, functional home ready to move into, ideal as a holiday property or permanent residence.Main Features 60 m² built area 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom French-style kitchen 6 m² enclosed terrace Communal swimming pool North-facing orientation Sold furnished and with appliances included Only 250 meters from the sea Price €137, 900Properties tax €165COMMUNITY €320 per yearLocated in an area with all amenities within walking distance, including restaurants, bars, supermarkets, pharmacies, parks, shopping centres and the beach, offering comfort and convenience all year round. In addition, Alicante Airport is approximately 45 km away, providing excellent national and international connections.The enclosed terrace creates an additional living space perfect for enjoying both summer and winter, while the communal pool adds that holiday feeling every single day. Contact us today and schedule your visit. Your place by the Mediterranean is waiting for you.
Egenskaper
- 2 sovrum
- 1 badrum
- 60m² Bygg storlek
- Garden
- Kitchenette
- Veranda
- Fully furnished
Kostnadsfördelning
Standard betalningsform
Reservationsdeposition
3.000€
Återstoden av insättningen till 10%
10.790€
Slutbetalning på 90% vid slutförande
124.110€
Fastighetsköpskostnader
Fastighetspris
137.900€
Överföringsskatt 8%
11.032€
Notaravgifter (cirka)
600€
Matrikelavgifter (cirka)
600€
Juridiska avgifter (cirka)
1.500€
* Överföringsskatt baseras på försäljningsvärdet eller matrikelvärdet som är det högsta.
** Informationen ovan visas endast som en guide.
Amorteringskalkylator