Gör en förfrågan om den här egenskapen
Ref: EFML4075K
Fastighet som marknadsförs av España Dream Properties
Ditt namn:
E-postadress:
Telefon nr:
Genom att markera den här rutan kommer vi att vidarebefordra din fråga till upp till fem andra fastighetsmäklare som har liknande fastigheter som denna.
Förfrågningsinformation:
Discover this beautiful south-facing home in Benimar, a spacious square house with two separate apartments. Perfect for families with growing teenagers or parents who want to live close by but still have their own space. Both apartments offer a private entrance, bathroom, kitchen, living room, and bedroom. Additionally, there is a spacious garden, a roof terrace with extra storage space, and a separate laundry and storage room downstairs. Enjoy the large communal swimming pool and walk to all shops, restaurants, and bars. Benimar is a charming place, just 9 kilometers from Guardamar beach, surrounded by beautiful walking paths and a park. Definitely worth a visit!
Egenskaper
- 3 sovrum
- 3 badrum
- 131m² Bygg storlek
- 215m² Tomtstorlek
Reservationsdeposition
3.000€
Återstoden av insättningen till 10%
24.900€
Slutbetalning på 90% vid slutförande
251.100€
Fastighetsköpskostnader
Fastighetspris
279.000€
Överföringsskatt 8%
22.320€
Notaravgifter (cirka)
600€
Matrikelavgifter (cirka)
600€
Juridiska avgifter (cirka)
1.500€
* Överföringsskatt baseras på försäljningsvärdet eller matrikelvärdet som är det högsta.
** Informationen ovan visas endast som en guide.
Amorteringskalkylator