2 спальная комната квартира продается

2 спальная комната квартира продается

Valencia, Valencia
335.000
 
1 / 1

Сделать запрос об этой собственности

Ссылка: 5139
Недвижимость продается Cabanyal Estate Cabanyal Estate
Ваше имя:
Адрес электронной почты:
Телефон №:
Установив этот флажок, мы передадим ваш запрос до пяти другим агентам по недвижимости, у которых есть похожие свойства.
Детали запроса:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Such gems rarely hit the market! Cabanyal Estate presents this spectacular apartment located on the iconic Calle San Pedro, in the heart of the most authentic and vibrant seaside neighborhood of Valencia. Situated on the first floor of a typical El Cabanyal house built in 1923, the property has undergone a complete renovation executed with exquisite taste, maximum love, and respect for the original architecture.
The renovation project has achieved the perfect balance: maintaining and enhancing the historical essence of the building while highlighting its impressive high ceilings with exposed wooden beams, original stone walls, and brick facing, while also adding all modern comforts. Thanks to an intelligent design and optimal use of the great height of the ceilings, the home maximizes its space, offering approximately 78m² of built surface (44m² useful area according to the land registry) uniquely distributed across two levels.
Distribution and detailsLiving area: Upon entering, you are welcomed by a spacious and bright open-concept area that integrates the living room, dining room, and a modern open-plan kitchen. This area features an air conditioning split and a ceiling fan.Master bedroom and balcony: A double bedroom, flooded with natural light, equipped with a ceiling fan and direct access to a charming exterior balcony. Thanks to its orientation, this balcony is the ideal spot to enjoy the afternoon sun and the sunset with a small seating area.Bathroom: A complete bathroom with contemporary design featuring a comfortable walk-in shower.The attic (second bedroom and storage): Climbing the stairs, you access the upper attic floor, where a very cozy second double bedroom and an additional area for storage have been created, perfectly addressing the space needs.Private terrace (The crown jewel): From the living area, a staircase leads to a spectacular private terrace of about 12 m² located on the rooftop. Thanks to the perfect East-West orientation of the home, this sunny oasis enjoys wonderful morning sun, making it ideal for breakfast, relaxing, or sunbathing. The access is highlighted by a modern door with a hydraulic opening and closing system, providing maximum convenience.Quality and comfortThe home is completely newly renovated with high-quality finishes.
Double-glazed windows for perfect thermal and acoustic insulation.Air conditioning (cooling/heating) in the living room and ceiling fans installed in both the living room and the master bedroom.Great rental potentialThis property represents a versatile and extraordinary opportunity. It is perfect for those looking for a unique primary or vacation residence by the sea, as well as for investors seeking a secure asset.
Unbeatable locationLocated on Calle San Pedro, you will be just a step away from Las Arenas beach, the famous Mercado del Cabanyal, and surrounded by the best culinary, leisure, and public transport offerings in Valencia.
A unique opportunity for international clients searching for a characterful second residence, as well as for investors wanting an exclusive piece by the sea.
Contact Cabanyal Estate today to arrange a private viewing.
We speak Spanish, English, and Dutch.
The advertised sale price does not include real estate agency fees, which amount to 3% of the final sale price, plus 21% VAT, nor notary fees, registration, legally applicable taxes, or, where applicable, costs associated with mortgage financing.
This advertisement is for informational purposes only and is not contractual.
We are a registered real estate agency in the Agents Registry of Real Estate Intermediation of the Comunitat Valenciana (RAICV) with number 4410, and our agents are registered API professionals. API registered in Valencia No. 02113.

Характеристики недвижимости

  • Посмотреть виртуальный тур
  • Посмотреть видео тур
  • 2 спальни
  • 1 ванная
  • 78m² Размер сборки
  • exterior
  • construction year: 2023

Разбивка затрат

Стандартная форма оплаты
Резервный депозит
3.000€
Остаток депозита до 10%
30.500€
Окончательный платеж в размере 90% по завершении
301.500€
 
Расходы на покупку недвижимости
Стоимость недвижимости
335.000€
Налог на передачу 10%
33.500€
Нотариальные сборы (приблизительно)
600€
Сборы за регистрацию земли (приблизительно)
600€
Юридические сборы (приблизительно)
1.500€

* Налог на передачу основан на продажной или кадастровой стоимости, в зависимости от того, что больше.

** Приведенная выше информация отображается только для справки.

Калькулятор ипотеки

Сумма ипотеки:
335.000€
Депозит:
Процентная ставка:
%
Период:
Результат ипотеки

* Приведенная выше информация предоставлена ​​MHI Group и предназначена только для справки. Индивидуальные обстоятельства могут изменить ставку, которую мы предлагаем по ипотеке. Пожалуйста, нажмите на ссылку ниже, чтобы получить персональное ценовое предложение.

Новости и обновления испанской недвижимости от Spain Property Portal.com