3 спальная комната квартира продается

3 спальная комната квартира продается

Calpe, Alicante
318.000
 
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
  • 3 спальная комната квартира продается
1 / 20

Сделать запрос об этой собственности

Ссылка: CSPX-30652
Недвижимость продается Complete Spanish Property Complete Spanish Property
Ваше имя:
Адрес электронной почты:
Телефон №:
Установив этот флажок, мы передадим ваш запрос до пяти другим агентам по недвижимости, у которых есть похожие свойства.
Детали запроса:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Discover this beautiful apartment in Calpe, where a world of comfort and elegance awaits you. This spacious 104 m² apartment offers the perfect mix of modern amenities and an inviting atmosphere, ideal for both families and anyone looking to embrace the Mediterranean lifestyle.
Spatial LayoutWith three spacious bedrooms and two well-equipped bathrooms, this property provides ample space for relaxation and privacy. The brightly lit spaces are designed to create a sense of well-being, with each room easily accessible to all residents. The independent kitchen allows you to prepare culinary creations, while the comfortable living room invites coziness and togetherness.
Stunning AmenitiesAir Conditioning: Heated and cooled for optimal comfort, regardless of the season.Communal Pool: Enjoy relaxing moments by the pool where you can cool off on hot days.Covered Terrace: Perfect for outdoor dining or simply enjoying the peaceful Mediterranean evenings.Parking Facilities: For your peace of mind, a parking space is available.Storage Space: Convenient for storing your personal belongings.Double Glazing: For better insulation and soundproofing.Ideal LocationLocated in beautiful Calpe, known for its stunning sandy beaches, clear sea, and impressive rock formations. The strategic location of the apartment offers a range of local amenities, including restaurants, shops, and recreational opportunities. Here you will enjoy the perfect balance between tranquility and activities, making it an ideal place to live.
Sustainability LabelsThe apartment has energy efficiency certificates of class E, indicating that it meets strict environmental requirements. This is not only good for the environment but can also help reduce your energy costs.
This apartment offers a unique opportunity to embrace the Mediterranean lifestyle in Calpe. Don't miss the chance to view this lovely property and experience its potential!

Характеристики недвижимости

  • 3 спальни
  • 2 ванные комнаты
  • 104m² Размер сборки

Разбивка затрат

Стандартная форма оплаты
Резервный депозит
3.000€
Остаток депозита до 10%
28.800€
Окончательный платеж в размере 90% по завершении
286.200€
 
Расходы на покупку недвижимости
Стоимость недвижимости
318.000€
Налог на передачу 8%
25.440€
Нотариальные сборы (приблизительно)
600€
Сборы за регистрацию земли (приблизительно)
600€
Юридические сборы (приблизительно)
1.500€

* Налог на передачу основан на продажной или кадастровой стоимости, в зависимости от того, что больше.

** Приведенная выше информация отображается только для справки.

Калькулятор ипотеки

Сумма ипотеки:
318.000€
Депозит:
Процентная ставка:
%
Период:
Результат ипотеки

* Приведенная выше информация предоставлена ​​MHI Group и предназначена только для справки. Индивидуальные обстоятельства могут изменить ставку, которую мы предлагаем по ипотеке. Пожалуйста, нажмите на ссылку ниже, чтобы получить персональное ценовое предложение.

Новости и обновления испанской недвижимости от Spain Property Portal.com