3 soverom Villa til salgs

3 soverom Villa til salgs

Villamartin, Alicante
369.000
 
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
  • 3 soverom Villa til salgs
1 / 20

Send en forespørsel om denne eiendommen

Ref: 13816
Eiendom som markedsføres av Inmo Investments Inmo Investments
Navnet ditt:
Epostadresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved å merke av i denne boksen, vil vi videreformidle søket til opptil fem andre eiendomsmeglere som har lignende eiendommer som dette.
Forespørsel detaljer:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
We present this fantastic modern villa with a contemporary style, located in one of the most sought-after residential areas of Villamartin, Pau 26. It is a detached corner property with west orientation, ideal for enjoying the sun and pleasant sunsets throughout the year.
The property has 103.11 m² built distributed over two floors, perfectly designed to offer spaciousness, comfort and brightness. In addition, it has a spectacular private solarium of 36.91 m², perfect for relaxing, sunbathing or enjoying outdoor dinners.
The house offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 complete bathrooms, both equipped with underfloor heating for greater comfort. The living-dining room stands out for its modern and bright design, connected to a fully equipped open-plan kitchen with included appliances. It also has practical storage spaces, including a storage room under the staircase and another outdoor storage room in the garden where the water heater and washing machine are located.
Outside, the villa sits on a private plot of 138.14 m² with different terrace and relaxation areas. The impressive private swimming pool of 11.67 m² becomes the perfect place to enjoy the excellent Mediterranean climate. In addition, the property has an electric exterior awning that provides a pleasant shaded area.
The property is sold fully furnished, with appliances and centralized air conditioning through two independent machines, one on each floor. Among its many extras are automatic shutters in the bedrooms, screen blinds/rollers on the large living room windows, double-glazed windows, built-in wardrobes and modern high-quality finishes.
The villa is part of a well-maintained residential community that also offers a communal swimming pool and gardens for its residents.
Its location is excellent, with all services very close by: Punta Prima beach is only 4.5 km away, Aldi supermarket 750 meters away and the popular Via Park 3 area with bars and restaurants only 1.2 km away. In addition, several golf courses, shopping centers and the best beaches of Orihuela Costa can be reached within a few minutes by car.
An ideal property both as a permanent residence, second home or investment on the Costa Blanca.

Egenskaper

  • 3 soverom
  • 2 bad
  • 103m² Bygg størrelse
  • 138m² Tomtestørrelse

Reservasjon depositum
3.000€
Resten av innskuddet til 10%
33.900€
Sluttbetaling på 90% ved ferdigstillelse
332.100€
 
Eiendomskjøpskostnader
Eiendomspris
369.000€
Overføringsavgift 8%
29.520€
Notariusavgifter (ca.)
600€
Tinglysningsavgifter (ca.)
600€
Advokatkostnader (ca.)
1.500€

* Overføringsavgift er basert på salgsverdien eller matrikkelen som er høyest.

** Informasjonen ovenfor vises bare som en veiledning.

Boliglånskalkulator

Boligbeløp:
369.000€
Innskudd:
Rente:
%
Periode:
Boliglån resultat

* Informasjonen ovenfor er gitt av The MHI Group og vises bare som en guide. Individuelle omstendigheter kan endre renten vi tilbyr for boliglån. Klikk på lenken nedenfor for å få et personlig tilbud.

Spanske eiendomsnyheter og oppdateringer fra Spain Property Portal.com

Les mer

Les mer

Les mer
Vi bryr oss om personvernet ditt
Vi bruker informasjonskapsler for å optimalisere opplevelsen din på nettstedet vårt. Klikk på Godta -knappen nedenfor for å sikre at du får den beste opplevelsen på nettstedet. Uten disse informasjonskapslene kan det hende at enkelte funksjoner ikke fungerer. Klikk her for mer informasjon .