2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

Algorfa, Alicante
112.500
 
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
1 / 1

Stellen Sie eine Anfrage zu dieser Immobilie

Ref: CSPG-17930
Immobilien vermarktet von Complete Spanish Property
Dein Name:
E-Mail-Addresse:
Telefonnummer:
Wenn Sie dieses Kontrollkästchen aktivieren, geben wir Ihre Anfrage an bis zu fünf weitere Makler mit ähnlichen Immobilien weiter.
Anfragedetails:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Located in the popular Cecilia residential complex in Algorfa, this well-presented 2-bedroom apartment offers comfortable living in a secure gated community with excellent amenities. Just a short walk from local services and a short drive to golf and the coast, this is an ideal property for sale in Algorfa, Costa Blanca for holidays, investment, or permanent living.
Excellent Location Close to Golf, Beach Amenities
This apartment enjoys a highly convenient position, just 150 metres from local bars, restaurants, and everyday services in Algorfa village. Everything you need is within walking distance, making day-to-day living easy and practical.
The renowned La Finca Golf Resort is only 10 minutes away, while the beautiful sandy beaches of Guardamar and the Costa Blanca coastline can be reached in around 10–15 minutes by car. Alicante Airport is just 35 minutes away, making this an attractive location for international buyers looking for a holiday home or investment property in Spain.
Bright First Floor Apartment with Comfortable Layout
Situated on the first floor, this apartment offers a practical and well-balanced layout with 60m² of built space. The living environment is bright and welcoming, with a comfortable open feel throughout.
The property is nicely decorated and well maintained, making it ready to enjoy immediately without the need for renovation or updates.
Two Bedrooms with Cooling Comfort Features
The apartment includes two well-proportioned bedrooms, both featuring ceiling fans for added comfort during the warmer months. The main living room benefits from air conditioning, ensuring a pleasant indoor temperature year-round.
The bathroom is functional and well presented, supporting both short stays and full-time living with ease.
Secure Gated Community with Pool Underground Parking
Set within the established Cecilia gated community, residents enjoy access to a large communal swimming pool surrounded by relaxation areas.
A major advantage of this property is the underground private parking space, offering security, convenience, and protection from the sun mdash;an important feature for both holiday use and permanent living.
Ideal Holiday Home, Rental Investment or Permanent Residence
With its excellent location, strong rental potential, and low-maintenance design, this apartment is perfectly suited as a holiday home, investment property, or full-time residence in Algorfa.
Its proximity to golf, beaches, and amenities ensures strong lifestyle appeal while maintaining long-term value in one of the Costa Blanca’s most desirable inland communities.

Eigenschaften der Immobilie

  • 2 Schlafzimmer
  • 1 Bad
  • 60m² Baugröße
  • Schwimmbad

Kostenaufschlüsselung

Standardzahlungsart
Anzahlung
3.000€
Rest der Anzahlung bis 10%
8.250€
Schlusszahlung von 90% bei Fertigstellung
101.250€
 
Kosten für den Immobilienkauf
Immobilienpreis
112.500€
Übertragungssteuer 8%
9.000€
Notargebühren (ca.)
600€
Grundbuchgebühren (ca.)
600€
Anwaltskosten (ca.)
1.500€

* Die Übertragungssteuer basiert auf dem Verkaufswert oder dem Katasterwert, je nachdem, welcher der höchste ist.

** Die obigen Informationen werden nur als Richtlinie angezeigt.

Hypothekenrechner

Hypothekenbetrag:
112.500€
Anzahlung:
Zinssatz:
%
Zeitraum:
Hypothekenergebnis

* Die obigen Informationen werden von The MHI Group bereitgestellt und dienen nur als Leitfaden. Individuelle Umstände können den von uns angebotenen Zinssatz für eine Hypothek ändern. Bitte klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link, um ein personalisiertes Angebot zu erhalten.

Spanische Immobiliennachrichten und Updates von Spain Property Portal.com