3 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

3 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

Torrevieja, Alicante
339.000
 
  • 3 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
1 / 1

Stellen Sie eine Anfrage zu dieser Immobilie

Ref: CSPX-33157
Immobilien vermarktet von Complete Spanish Property
Dein Name:
E-Mail-Addresse:
Telefonnummer:
Wenn Sie dieses Kontrollkästchen aktivieren, geben wir Ihre Anfrage an bis zu fünf weitere Makler mit ähnlichen Immobilien weiter.
Anfragedetails:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Welcome to a beautifully renovated (2023) apartment where modern comfort meets stunning sea views. Situated on the fifth floor with a perfect south-facing orientation, this home offers a bright and harmonious atmosphere from morning to evening.
The property features three elegant bedrooms, two fresh bathrooms, and a tasteful open-plan kitchen seamlessly connected to the spacious living room – ideal for social gatherings and relaxing moments.
From the impressive 18 m² balcony, equipped with fully opening glass panels, you can enjoy wonderful Mediterranean views all year round. Every room is fitted with new AC units for both cooling and heating, ensuring a comfortable indoor climate in every season.
Just outside the building awaits the large, inviting pool area – and with only a few steps you reach the sea and the popular Acequion Beach. Here, lively beachfront cafés and charming restaurants offer the very best of Mediterranean living.
With its well-planned 80 m² layout and a location within easy walking distance to the city centre and all essential amenities, this property provides a unique opportunity for those seeking both quality and convenience.
A seaside oasis – ready for you to move in.
Contact us for a viewing or a digital tour!

Eigenschaften der Immobilie

  • 3 Schlafzimmer
  • 2 Badezimmer
  • 80m² Baugröße

Kostenaufschlüsselung

Standardzahlungsart
Anzahlung
3.000€
Rest der Anzahlung bis 10%
30.900€
Schlusszahlung von 90% bei Fertigstellung
305.100€
 
Kosten für den Immobilienkauf
Immobilienpreis
339.000€
Übertragungssteuer 8%
27.120€
Notargebühren (ca.)
600€
Grundbuchgebühren (ca.)
600€
Anwaltskosten (ca.)
1.500€

* Die Übertragungssteuer basiert auf dem Verkaufswert oder dem Katasterwert, je nachdem, welcher der höchste ist.

** Die obigen Informationen werden nur als Richtlinie angezeigt.

Hypothekenrechner

Hypothekenbetrag:
339.000€
Anzahlung:
Zinssatz:
%
Zeitraum:
Hypothekenergebnis

* Die obigen Informationen werden von The MHI Group bereitgestellt und dienen nur als Leitfaden. Individuelle Umstände können den von uns angebotenen Zinssatz für eine Hypothek ändern. Bitte klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link, um ein personalisiertes Angebot zu erhalten.

Spanische Immobiliennachrichten und Updates von Spain Property Portal.com