2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia
175.000
 
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
  • 2 Schlafzimmer Appartement zu verkaufen
1 / 20

Stellen Sie eine Anfrage zu dieser Immobilie

Ref: CSPX-36148
Immobilien vermarktet von Complete Spanish Property
Dein Name:
E-Mail-Addresse:
Telefonnummer:
Wenn Sie dieses Kontrollkästchen aktivieren, geben wir Ihre Anfrage an bis zu fünf weitere Makler mit ähnlichen Immobilien weiter.
Anfragedetails:
Sending Your Enquiry Please Wait...
Bright apartment with balcony – only 50 meters from the beach Here we offer an inviting and well-planned apartment with a fantastic location, just 50 meters from the beach. A home where the sea and the salty breeze become a natural part of everyday life - perfect for those who want to live near the water and enjoy a comfortable life in the sun.

The apartment has a built area of approximately 100 square meters and offers two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing plenty of space for both family and guests. The floor plan is well thought out with a bright living room that is connected to the kitchen and creates a social and pleasant atmosphere.

From the living room you reach the balcony, where you can enjoy your morning coffee in the soft morning light thanks to the eastern orientation of the home. Here it is easy to start the day in peace and quiet, with the proximity of the sea as a constant companion.

The bedrooms are equipped with built-in wardrobes that provide good storage and an airy feel, while the two bathrooms create extra comfort in everyday life. The apartment is also equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a pleasant indoor climate all year round.

The location close to the beach makes this a place with a high quality of life. Here you can live with the opportunity for spontaneous swims, walks along the water and a life where the sea is always close by. At the same time, services, restaurants and the city's offerings are within easy reach.

This is a home that combines space, comfort and an unbeatable location – a perfect choice for permanent residence, holiday living or as a long-term investment on the coast.

You are welcome to contact us for more information or to book a viewing. Digital viewing is of course offered if you are unable to be there.

Eigenschaften der Immobilie

  • 2 Schlafzimmer
  • 2 Badezimmer
  • 92m² Baugröße

Kostenaufschlüsselung

Standardzahlungsart
Anzahlung
3.000€
Rest der Anzahlung bis 10%
14.500€
Schlusszahlung von 90% bei Fertigstellung
157.500€
 
Kosten für den Immobilienkauf
Immobilienpreis
175.000€
Übertragungssteuer 8%
14.000€
Notargebühren (ca.)
600€
Grundbuchgebühren (ca.)
600€
Anwaltskosten (ca.)
1.500€

* Die Übertragungssteuer basiert auf dem Verkaufswert oder dem Katasterwert, je nachdem, welcher der höchste ist.

** Die obigen Informationen werden nur als Richtlinie angezeigt.

Hypothekenrechner

Hypothekenbetrag:
175.000€
Anzahlung:
Zinssatz:
%
Zeitraum:
Hypothekenergebnis

* Die obigen Informationen werden von The MHI Group bereitgestellt und dienen nur als Leitfaden. Individuelle Umstände können den von uns angebotenen Zinssatz für eine Hypothek ändern. Bitte klicken Sie auf den untenstehenden Link, um ein personalisiertes Angebot zu erhalten.

Spanische Immobiliennachrichten und Updates von Spain Property Portal.com