1 / 0
Forespørg om denne ejendom
Ref: MLSC1975575
Ejendom markedsført af The Property Group
Dit navn:
Email adresse:
Telefon nr:
Ved at markere dette felt videregiver vi din forespørgsel til op til fem andre ejendomsmæglere, der har lignende ejendomme som denne.
Forespørgsel Detaljer:
Discover this spectacular detached villa located in the peaceful town of Cox, ideal for those seeking a comfortable and stylish home With a generous 210 m² of living space and situated on a spacious 400 m² plot, this property boasts four large double bedrooms, offering the perfect space for the whole family The villa is in good condition and enjoys a south-facing orientation, guaranteeing abundant natural light throughout the day The fully equipped kitchen is integrated into a bright living-dining room with direct access to the impressive private pool; perfect for enjoying the warm Mediterranean climate with family and friends It also features three full bathrooms conveniently located across the different levels of the property Among its many extras are: a large terrace, ideal for relaxing or hosting outdoor events; a storage room providing additional storage space; and beautiful ornamental trees surrounding the garden, ensuring complete privacy Located close to major shopping centers and renowned schools in the area It also offers panoramic views that make its location even more appealing Contact us for more information
Egenskaber
- 4 soveværelser
- 3 badeværelser
- 210m² Byg størrelse
- 400m² Grundstørrelse
- Reinforced door
- Garden
- BBQ
Omkostningsfordeling
Standard betalingsform
Reservationsdepositum
3.000€
Resten af depositum til 10%
28.000€
Slutbetaling på 90% ved afslutning
279.000€
Ejendomsomkostninger
Ejendomspris
310.000€
Overførselsafgift 8%
24.800€
Notargebyrer (ca.)
600€
Matrikelgebyrer (ca.)
600€
Advokatgebyrer (ca.)
1.500€
* Overførselsafgift er baseret på salgsværdien eller matrikelværdien, der er den højeste.
** Ovenstående oplysninger vises kun som vejledning.
Realkreditlommeregner